Pomme De Terre Division

2024 Division Schedule

Division Information

Team $160.00 (no late fees) Bonus sidepot and Big Bass $20.00 each

Tournament Directors: Greg West 573-216-7131, Randy Schanuel 573-480-4512

Boat Ramps: Lighthouse and Harbor Ramp

Tournament Results

Boater Non BoaterTotal PointsTotal WeightApril 6 WeightApril 6 PointsMay 4 WeightMay 4 PointsJune 8 WeightJune 8 PointsJuly 13 WeightJuly 13 PointsAug 10 WeightAug 10 PointsSept WeightSept Points
Cody CampbellQuinten Carr29142.1712.889514.179915.1297
Scott HillEddie Bond28842.5411.749216.5710014.2396
Greg WestRandy Schanuel28536.4413.939714.16988.3590
Josh Miller Ethan Johns27634.229.709011.489213.0494
Mike McKinneyScott Phillips27533.169.338912.789511.0591
Robbie CoxJohn Cox27225.4713.58966.46905.4386
Dave MulkeyLeonard Declue26926.326.388613.54966.487
Brandon HerringTyler Weaver19628.8315.029913.8197
Larry DavisDoug Davis1938.980205.91883.0785
Jeff BeauchampPug Bledsoe18826.437.98818.53100
Kyle JanischAndrew Thons18521.1112.5948.6191
Mike Faulkner1076.746.7487020
Luke RouthGreg Irwin10023.423.4100
Mike EvansDakota Evans10014.414.49802
Ron BelewDerek Dace9916.3716.3799
Tyler WeaverBrandon Herring9815.1415.1498
Greg BeckerDon Thrall9513.4113.4195
Josh DavisJohnathan Davis9412.2812.2894
Chris SavreCassey Kidder9312.0712.0793
Oston LankfordWeston Perry9312.2112.2193
Randy Doman9312.212.293
Cody EllisonDustin Kimrey9211.1911.1992
Ralph Laster9110.8110.8191
Austin LankfordWeston Perry896.046.0489
Josh CornelisonEli Cornelsion896.816.8189
Shane Alexander886.756.7588
Kyle JanishJohn Cox841.351.3584
Chris OsterbergGatlin Osterberg200020
Darren FullertonKeith Hardecke200020
Isaac LowdenAndy Perry200020
Jason Swanigan200020
Rick FishbackDanny Carver200020

Tournament Archive