Coffeen Division

2024 Division Schedule

Division Information

Team $160.00 (no late fees) Bonus sidepot and Big Bass $20.00 each

Tournament Directors: Greg Leitschuh – 618-781-4070 or 618-381-3592

Boat Ramps: South Ramp

Tournament Results

BoaterNon BoaterTotal PointsTotal WeightApril 27 WeightApril 27 PointsMay 11 WeightMay 11 PointsJune 22 WeightJune 22 PointsJuly 20 WeightJuly 20 PointsAug 17 WeightAug 17 PointsSept 21 WeightSept 21 Points
Matt ResslerAustin Ressler19939.8320.8710018.9699
Justin MeyersJacob Collins19637.4218.649818.7898
Josh KirchoffBrad Kirchhoff19335.0115.79319.31100
Jason LowryTrenton Foiles18834.1619.429914.7489
Pete PetersonHeath Hancock18833.1316.189416.9594
Chad SatterleeGreg Satterlee18733.417.049616.3691
Luke LyerlaLogan Voyles18732.2815.249217.0495
Jason WilliamsDan Snow18532.4114.478917.9496
Shane McCoyGene Cailey18330.5716.449514.1388
Terry HancockMark Durbin18331.1714.789116.3992
Greg LeitschuhDiane Leitschuh18126.7617.69979.0784
Preston LyerlaJayden Jacobs17926.9410.278616.6793
Nick DobrinichStephen North17326.8813.438713.4586
Jason BlakenshipKalen White17222.388.328514.0687
Scott StrausbaughMark Carlock9718.618.6097
Andre BurnsJoey Bardill9015.1415.1490
John FentonDan Meyer9014.4914.4990
Matt CarrollJim Carroll8814.3714.3788
Mike CastelliSebastian Castelli8512.6812.6885
Floyd CardenGary Denny845.585.5884
Eric MillerTom Obrien836.466.4683
Mike KershawTroy Mienheimer835.185.1883
Gary BrooksBonnie Orlando821.741.7482

Tournament Archive