Pomme De Terre Division 4

2021 Division Schedule

Division Information

Team $150.00 (no late fees) Bonus sidepot and Big Bass $20.00 each

Tournament Directors: Greg West 573-216-7131, Randy Schanuel 573-480-4512

Boat Ramps: Lighthouse

Tournament Results

Boater Non BoaterPointsTotal WeightApril 25 WeightApril 25 PointsMay 8 WeightMay 8 PointsJune 27 WeightJune 27 PointsJuly 18 WeightJuly 18 PointsAug 22 WeightAug 22 Points 
Greg WestRandy Schanuel40019.7413.231009.18954.66900205.995
Jeff BeauchampPug Bledsoe38133.278.369416.931002.77945.2193
Jason HuskeyHeath Huskey28620.6511.52984.55964.5892
Robbie CoxJohn Cox2339.754.12979.7596020020
David SmithPhillip Smith21420.8610.95979.9197020
Cody CampbellQuenten Carr21118.538.179110.36100020
Corey CookRoger Cook19827.0214.919912.1199
Stan GreenJosh Swineburg19711.2710.449911.2798
Greg BeckerDon Thrall19624.1215.051009.0796
Sean MulkeyDave Mulkey19618.1512.87985.2898
Darrell Ivey1918.035.78988.0393
Mike EvansDakota Evans1845.82.64933.1691
Chris AcuffJustin Alkire1154.374.3795020
Bob BrownJimmy Rackers1138.298.2993020
Darren FullertonCody Nivens1128.258.2592020
Mike DuncanChad Dearduff1127.770207.7792
Aaron GardnerSteve Varner10014.9814.98100
Colby DavisonRon Voet9912.2712.2799
Mike McKinneyBill Likes998.618.6199
Mike McCarthyMike McCarthy974.984.9897
Randy ConlonBrock Bila9710.8210.8297
Shawn Green968.658.6596
Grant DholeWyatt Montle958.698.6995
Cole PotterLuke White945.435.4394
Terry BradleyEd Bond948.448.4494
Brandon HillScott Hill200020
Cody NivenKeith Hardce200020
Randy GainEaston Gain200020
Rick FishbackDenny Carver200020