Ozark Division

2022 Division Schedule

Division Information

Team $150.00 (no late fees) Bonus sidepot and Big Bass $20.00 each

Tournament Directors: Greg West 573-216-7131, Randy Schanuel 573-480-4512

Boat Ramps – PB#2

Tournament Results

BoaterNon BoaterTotal PointsTotal WeightMar 28 WeightMar 28 PointsApril 11 WeightApril 11 PointsMay 1 WeightMay 1 PointsJune 5 WeightJune 5 PointsJuly 10 WeightJuly 10 PointsAug 7 WeightAug 7 Points
Mark MyersMark Skelly54185.5814.289911.18413.628914.2586169016.3393
Jeff BeauchampPug Bledsoe52782.199.038411.278514.219112.358215.518719.8298
Mike ChandlerClayton Chandler51977.3510.36886.557710.877816.539614.948418.196
Gary Enloe50960.3512.759516.36973.77734.77778.237814.4789
Ralph LasterSteve Helms35549.2512.76966.5476018.189811.7785
Randy PowellColin Tuley34952.7102016.19962015.959320.57100020
Sava GavrilovicBill Broshear29441.6712.029114.9393014.7290020
Corey CookRoger Cook29356.6600018.519920.329917.8395
Eric DearduffJohn Parlor28955.6800016.199419.579619.9299
Darrell IveyBrent Fohn28845.9002015.259312.168118.4994
Andy JacquinMarvin Schroetter27534.799.258514.39111.247920
Greg WestRandy Schanuel26737.628.428315.199414.01900
Josh DyrlandDan Dyrland26343013.788911.4180017.8194
Chuck BaggettMark Peterson25226.8812.5921.537312.85870
Randy JacksonJosh Cornelison25233.018.038210.4782014.5188
Jon HardyJustin Luetkemeyer25031.1812.53936.17512.55820
Jeff MyersMike Little24228.176.4181012.71839.0578
Marty StawizynskiKevin Ovenlander20923.7104.67402019.1195020
Chuck MuellerRandy Gain20040.2700019.3610020.91100
Jim GialadisMark Wasson19737.26016.749820.52990
Scott StonitschCodi Stonitsch18935.6419.699715.9592
Adam BoehleDrew Boehle18631.68018.8610012.82860
Stan Green Josh Swineburg18634.3615.628918.7497
Jim HowardJimmy Howard18232.0100017.069714.9585
Joey ScottRandy Cerny17827.06013.789013.28880
Chad DenninghamKurt Denningham17322.85017.17995.68740
Ronnie DobbsTroy Eakins17321.3112.6948.717900
Casey McTaggartRick Gotch16623.9408.36780015.5888
Vince FillaVince Consolino16217.480009.5807.9882
Corey Calderon15616.5709.06817.51750
Tim KubeDennis Kube13820.0600200020.0698020
Tracy EdgerDavid Priest13515.920015.9295020020
Riley PhillipsRobert Murphy11316.350002016.3593
Chris EmbryRyan Wilson11031.8911.8990000020
Eric Wiethop John Kaiser10713.210002013.2187
Barry GoenArthur Brown1069.549.548602000
Jason Coan10512.73002012.73850
Tony TorrettaLarry Mazzuica10314.7514.7583020
Chris Mueller10214.0714.0782020
Gage EricksonPayton Sapp10020.7220.72100000
Jason Weast10021.820021.821000
Corey StecklerRonnie Kane9813.3613.3698000
Josh SchnableJim Schnable9818.570018.57980
Bryan TracyJosh Wisdom9718.280018.28970
Dave KampschroeterDustin Kampschroeter9712.912.997000
Randy KrullRoger Krull9710.8020010.8770
Jimmy RackersBob Brown9616.020016.02960
Dewayne RichRoy Stewart9516.5300016.5395
John McDanielChase McDaniel9515.86015.869500
Chris HellerStaceyFord9415.610015.61940
Andy NewcombTom Lloyd9216.3216.3292
Dakot DearduffAlex Labiea9215.8400015.8492
Kevin WelchTed Holverson9214.54014.549200
Robert HimePaul Huse9215.040015.04920
Ryan FtrizTyler Creed9115.1500015.1591
Steve VarnerCliff Wolf9115.815.891
Tosh CornellisonMatthew White9116.0416.0491
Josh CornelisonNathan White9014.7114.7190
Chris StoneShane Manetzke8914.5700014.5789
Jim DillDenise Dill8910.8410.8489000
Bruno GrecoGreg Glandt8812.81012.818800
Jimmy HowardJohn Howard8813.7313.7388
David ShortJackson Short8714.4100014.4187
Pete Peterson879.869.8687000
Robert HarryJosh Zohner8712.73012.738700
Corey FritzRyan Fritz8611.38011.388600
Traver HasingRichard Henson8615.3515.3586
Joe GrafemanBill Turner8514.2300014.2385
Brian MaloneyDenny D'Aquila8412.710012.71840
Darrell IveyBrent Fohn8411.7511.7584
Mike EvansJuston Alkire 8414.1800014.1884
Dennis YounBobby Dennison8311.5111.5183
Nick EdwardsKevin Brown8312.5200012.5283
Wyatt MillerKolin Rogers8310.78010.788300
Jeremy JohnsonJoel Johnson8112.510012.51810
Shane TinsleyAlan Murray8112.8312.8381
Bob WillieBev Willie802.172.1780000
Greg BechtelJeff Green808.7708.778000
Matt DowdineEric Heskett8012.6712.6780
Derek GoveroRick Govero799.410009.4179
Jeff GreenGreg Bechetel791.811.8179000
Zac WilliamsJose Martizey7911.311.379
Tom Hanson769.19009.19760
Karl CarterDon Frank40000020020
Robby CoxScott Stonitsch4000020200
Dennis YoungDustin Maxwell20000020
Drew HairDave Shelton20000020
Grant AkersBrock Dover200002000
Grant Mahn Caleb Coleman200020
John Cox20000200
John DielDavid Clark20000020
Josh SwineburgStan Green200020000
Kevin LateJoe Lurkins200020
Mike RiplelJohn Weis20000020
Shanon GreenJuston Alkive200020
Terry BlankenshipRick Fishback200020000
Troy PattersonKayden Paterson20000020
Vince MilesCameron Miles20000020
Bryan BockBilly McMillen12.8886