Shelbyville Division 2021

2021 Division Schedule

Division Information

Team $150.00 (no late fees) Bonus sidepot and Big Bass $20.00 each

Tournament Directors: J.R. Willis 217-821-1328 or Bruce Waggoner 618-322-5250

Boat Ramps: Eagle Creek

Tournament Results

BoaterNon BoaterTotal PointsTotal WeightMay 15 WeightMay 15 PointsJune 6 WeightJune 6 PointsJune 20 WeightJune 20 PointsJuly 18 WeightJuly 18 PointsAug 15 WeightAug 15 PointsSept 26 WeightSept 26 Points
Jeremy DhomKyle Dasenbrock56655.656.329117.721008.31951.9827.99913.599
Ben HolmesDerick Holmes56154.0515.729914.24961.47806.77956.76959.0996
Tony WillCody Will54238.569.91966.93813.55866.55937.38964.2490
Matt WeberKevin Chambers53328.643.24813.6794908.1964.37935.3394
Shane StahulakeRich Paden49152.027.079312.979212.949715.51000203.5489
Todd BlakemanMark Heil47737.695.168814.929913.29992.3840202.0287
Jordon RoepkeChris Roepke47632.4702014.37973.14842.75877.71974.591
J.R. WillisBruce Waggoner46326.155.68910.28895.92932.44860201.9186
Juice WrightDonnie Dill46040.316.15909.93888.39965.228910.6297
Craig DroneBryce Berriman45217.414.67872.24782.28820203.6924.6293
Jeff SwearingenBill Saulle39014.060204.28800203.15882.05904.5892
Shane HazlettLance Dasenbrock38348.8413.139315.971006.499213.2598
Kohlby OhlBenjamin Stedman37717.794.65865.3922.35855.4994020
Gary HorvolBill Lovekamp37525.543.968211.77916.21913.691020
Bob WillieBev Willie37339.327.369414.45981.78115.81100
Michael McGillDerek Kmoch36335.0116.751009.06862.55836.6594
Roy MeyerSteven Meyer31323.644.348513.32945.9894020020
Jeff GossardJohn Wurtsbaugh30018.769.93977.23821.681020020
Jimmy CarrolMatt Carroll27013.643.98891.9837.7698
Jeremy BonkMike Ryan26819.477.6835.32906.5595
Kevin SmithLori Schneider26615.851.71774.48919.6698
Gene Compton Eric Ballinger24425.70208.28402002017.5100
Brandon WestjohnTony Westjohn18217.6814.09953.5987
Rod BrumleveJeff Niebrugge170128.6853.485
Greg SchumacherGene Thoele13011.3111.3190020020
Wayne ShawRoger Shaw118131398020
Jacob CollinsDave Riggs1126.46.492020
Danny MasseyTimothy Massey1000020020020020020
Todd LamendolaJeff Kirby9912.1912.1999
Joe BardillHampton Dufrain9813.2213.2298
James WilliamAndrew Williams978.688.6897
Trenton FoilesMike Jackson959.559.5595
Adam HingsonZack Hingson883.723.7288
Jeff GossardJohn Wurtsbaugh882.312.3188
Chevy MillerCole Logan879.439.4387
Greg LeitschuhDiane Leitschuh844.034.0384
Matt JacksonMike Jackson834483
Cory HaslerRichard Harris200020